Menu
Home
Contact us
Submit a request
0 in the comparison list
Property search
All listings sorted by the filter "Suitable for residence permit"
All listings sorted by the filter "Suitable for residence permit" (221)
Sorting by default
Sort by price ↓
Sort by price ↑
Sort by date created ↓
Sort by date created ↑
Sort by rating ↓
Sort by rating ↑
We found too many listings and displayed on part of them. Please increase the zoom level in the map.
Content is loading ...
Apartment, 3-room., Cikcilli, 5562
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/10
Total square: 130 m
2
RUB
11 955 466
Located in Cikcilli, this residence permit eligible spacious and comfortable 2+1 apartment...
Add to a comparison list
14
photos
Villa, 5-room., Konaklı, 5556
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
5 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/3
Total square: 190 m
2
RUB
14 991 033
Located in the Konaklı area of Alanya, this 4+1 triplex villa offers...
Add to a comparison list
28
photos
Apartment, 3-room., Oba, 5547
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/4
Total square: 115 m
2
RUB
10 367 631
Located in Oba, one of the most popular and livable areas of...
Add to a comparison list
23
photos
Special offer!
Villa, 6 rooms., Konaklı, 5535
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
6 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/4
Total square: 305 m
2
RUB
49 036 091
Luxury 4-storey villa with panoramic sea view, private swimming pool, and residence...
Add to a comparison list
44
photos
New building, 3-room., Büyükhasbahçe, 5539
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/4
Total square: 75 m
2
RUB
13 916 910
This apartment located in Büyükhasbahçe, Alanya offers a comfortable and central lifestyle.The...
Add to a comparison list
26
photos
Apartment, 3-room., Center, 5526
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/4
Total square: 90 m
2
RUB
11 675 260
This furnished 2+1 apartment in the center of Alanya stands out as...
Add to a comparison list
17
photos
Apartment, 3-room., Cikcilli, 5525
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
4/8
Total square: 115 m
2
RUB
13 169 693
This 2+1 apartment located in Cikcilli has a total area of 115...
Add to a comparison list
25
photos
Apartment, 2-room., Cikcilli, 5524
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
2 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
2/3
Total square: 55 m
2
RUB
8 826 496
This 1+1 apartment located in Cikcilli has a size of 55 m²...
Add to a comparison list
16
photos
Apartment, 3-room., Oba, 5523
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/3
Total square: 130 m
2
RUB
24 377 942
This luxury project in Oba, Alanya offers a 2+1 garden duplex apartment...
Add to a comparison list
15
photos
Apartment, 3-room., Oba, 5519
Turkey, Antalya, Alanya
3 rooms
Floor/Total number of floors:
1/5
Total square: 120 m
2
RUB
11 395 053